• Модуль 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

Модуль 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

  • Производитель: Allied Telesis
  • Арт.: AT-SPSX
  • Вн.код: 33378
  • Наличие: (заканчивается, уточняйте наличие)
The AT-SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550m The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.