• Модуль 1000X (LC) SFP, 2Km

Модуль 1000X (LC) SFP, 2Km

  • Производитель: Allied Telesis
  • Арт.: AT-SPEX
  • Вн.код: 51770
  • Наличие: (заканчивается, уточняйте наличие)
The AT-SPEX offers a 2Km over Multi-Mode Fibre (1310nm) option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.