Патч-корд оптический TWT ST-ST дуплексный 50/125 1м TWT-2ST-2ST/1-M50

  • Патч-корд оптический TWT ST-ST дуплексный 50/125 1м TWT-2ST-2ST/1-M50

Описание

Патч-корд оптический TWT ST-ST дуплексный 50/125 1м TWT-2ST-2ST/1-M50
TWT-2ST-2ST/1-M50
  • Производитель: TWT
  • Код: 31698
  • В наличии
  • 220р.

Информация об упаковке
  • Единица товара: шт
Доставка / Самовывоз
Гарантия